11de Heiveld Winterdubbels


Heren 20

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde Wedstrijden # verloren games
1 LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes 45 16 104
2 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers 37 16 148
3 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme 34 16 180
4 Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen 33 16 194
5 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx 28 16 189
6 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert 27 16 204
7 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts 25 15 155
8 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens 25 16 211
9 jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans 21 16 171
10 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes 21 16 222
11 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies 19 15 212
12 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts 17 15 181
13 lode bertels, Rob Barbe 17 15 188
14 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve 17 16 204
15 Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens 14 16 229
16 PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn 14 16 232
17 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker 8 16 221

wedstrijden

Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3848 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 13-10-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-0,6-2 
2952 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 21-10-2018 18:00 terrein 1 5-7,7-5,12-10 
3314 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 24-11-2018 15:00 terrein 2 4-6,4-6 
4443 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 25-11-2018 18:00 terrein 4 6-4,6-7,10-6 
2817 PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 01-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 6-7,6-4,10-12 
4303 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 09-12-2018 18:00 terrein 8 3-6,6-2,8-10 
4960 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 15-12-2018 15:00 terrein 3 0-6,2-6 
3135 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 05-01-2019 16:30 terrein 3 2-6,2-6 
2880 Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 06-01-2019 18:00 terrein 4 2-6,2-6 
2809 LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 13-01-2019 18:00 terrein 7 7-5,6-4 
2937 jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 27-01-2019 16:30 terrein 3 2-6,6-3,6-10 
2994 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 10-02-2019 16:30 terrein 8 5-7,6-3,6-10 
4530 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 10-02-2019 18:00 terrein 8 4-6,5-7 
2988 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 17-02-2019 18:00 terrein 6 3-6,4-6 
3060 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 16-03-2019 16:00 terrein 8 3-6,7-5,7-10 
3717 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 23-03-2019 16:30 terrein 6 1-6,1-6 


LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3057 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes za 29-09-2018 19:30 terrein 1 2-6,1-6 
2879 Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 07-10-2018 20:00 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
4439 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 21-10-2018 20:00 terrein 5 2-6,4-6 
4299 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 04-11-2018 19:00 terrein 5 6-1,1-6,10-8 
3310 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 18-11-2018 19:30 terrein 6 4-6,0-6 
3132 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes za 24-11-2018 19:30 terrein 3 2-6,2-6 
3713 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes za 01-12-2018 18:00 terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
4954 lode bertels, Rob Barbe LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes vr 14-12-2018 20:00 terrein 4 1-6,3-6 
4525 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 06-01-2019 13:30 terrein 6 1-6,3-6 
2809 LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 13-01-2019 18:00 terrein 7 7-5,6-4 
2816 PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes za 19-01-2019 19:30 terrein 1 3-6,4-6 
2950 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes za 02-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-7,4-6 
2986 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 10-02-2019 19:30 terrein 4 2-6,7-5,7-10 
3844 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 10-03-2019 21:00 terrein 2 4-6,1-6 
2992 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 17-03-2019 18:00 terrein 4 4-6,4-6 
2935 jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes     1-6,2-6 


PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4524 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 06-10-2018 15:00 terrein 2 5-7,2-6 
3309 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 07-10-2018 14:00 terrein 5 6-7,6-2,10-5 
4438 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn vr 12-10-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-2,6-3 
4298 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 20-10-2018 19:00 terrein 7 7-5,1-6,14-12 
3843 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 04-11-2018 15:00 terrein 3 4-6,5-7 
4953 lode bertels, Rob Barbe PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 18-11-2018 13:30 terrein 4 6-2,6-3 
3131 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 18-11-2018 16:30 terrein 1 6-3,3-6,3-10 
2817 PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 01-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 6-7,6-4,10-12 
3056 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 08-12-2018 15:00 terrein 1 6-3,7-6 
3712 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 29-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 7-5,6-1 
2934 jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 13-01-2019 16:30 terrein 2 6-3,6-4 
2816 PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes za 19-01-2019 19:30 terrein 1 3-6,4-6 
2949 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 26-01-2019 19:30 terrein 2 6-3,3-6,11-9 
2991 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 16-02-2019 21:00 terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
2878 Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 17-02-2019 19:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-2,8-10 
2985 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 24-03-2019 15:30 terrein 5 6-4,7-5 


Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2987 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens zo 16-09-2018 19:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-1 
2879 Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 07-10-2018 20:00 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
2936 jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens zo 21-10-2018 15:00 terrein 1 4-6,2-6 
4300 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens za 03-11-2018 11:30 terrein 4 6-2,6-0 
3133 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens za 17-11-2018 18:00 terrein 2 4-6,6-4,10-3 
4526 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens vr 14-12-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-4,6-2 
2880 Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 06-01-2019 18:00 terrein 4 2-6,2-6 
3714 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens zo 13-01-2019 21:00 terrein 8 5-7,2-6 
2993 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens vr 18-01-2019 21:30 terrein 3 6-4,6-7,14-16 
3311 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens za 26-01-2019 16:30 terrein 5 6-2,6-0 
2951 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens za 09-02-2019 18:00 terrein 1 6-3,2-6,10-4 
2878 Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 17-02-2019 19:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-2,8-10 
3058 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens za 23-02-2019 22:00 terrein 8 4-6,6-0,8-10 
3845 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens zo 24-02-2019 21:00 terrein 1 6-1,6-3 
4440 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens zo 10-03-2019 21:00 terrein 4 6-3,6-4 
4955 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens do 21-03-2019 22:00 terrein 3 4-6,6-1,10-8 


jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2990 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 07-10-2018 16:30 terrein 6 2-6,5-7 
3317 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 14-10-2018 19:30 terrein 8 6-3,6-4 
2936 jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens zo 21-10-2018 15:00 terrein 1 4-6,2-6 
4449 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 04-11-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-4,6-2 
3852 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 18-11-2018 15:00 terrein 8 6-1,6-2 
3061 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 25-11-2018 16:30 terrein 1 6-4,3-6,7-10 
4966 lode bertels, Rob Barbe jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 16-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 2-6,1-6 
2934 jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 13-01-2019 16:30 terrein 2 6-3,6-4 
2937 jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 27-01-2019 16:30 terrein 3 2-6,6-3,6-10 
2953 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans za 09-02-2019 16:30 terrein 5 6-3,6-1 
3721 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans za 16-02-2019 14:30 terrein 7 4-6,6-7 
2997 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 17-02-2019 16:30 terrein 4 6-3,7-5 
3137 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 24-02-2019 13:30 terrein 3 2-6,3-6 
4536 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans za 16-03-2019 16:00 terrein 7 3-6,4-6 
4308 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 17-03-2019 21:00 terrein 3 6-4,6-1 
2935 jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes     1-6,2-6 


koen van laethem, Luc Lambert
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3063 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes koen van laethem, Luc Lambert za 15-09-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-4,2-6,10-4 
3139 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies koen van laethem, Luc Lambert za 22-09-2018 19:30 terrein 1 4-6,3-6 
2952 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 21-10-2018 18:00 terrein 1 5-7,7-5,12-10 
4305 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 18-11-2018 19:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-4 
4446 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx koen van laethem, Luc Lambert vr 30-11-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-3,7-6 
3316 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 09-12-2018 21:00 terrein 2 7-6,5-7,10-5 
3719 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts koen van laethem, Luc Lambert za 15-12-2018 19:00 terrein 7 6-7,3-6 
2996 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 06-01-2019 18:00 terrein 1 4-6,4-6 
3850 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 13-01-2019 15:00 terrein 7 0-6,3-6 
2949 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 26-01-2019 19:30 terrein 2 6-3,3-6,11-9 
2950 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes za 02-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-7,4-6 
2953 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans za 09-02-2019 16:30 terrein 5 6-3,6-1 
2951 koen van laethem, Luc Lambert Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens za 09-02-2019 18:00 terrein 1 6-3,2-6,10-4 
4963 lode bertels, Rob Barbe koen van laethem, Luc Lambert vr 15-02-2019 19:30 terrein 9 6-3,7-5 
2989 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 24-02-2019 19:30 terrein 6 0-6,6-0,8-10 
4533 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 24-03-2019 18:00 terrein 2 7-5,4-6,4-10 


Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2987 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens zo 16-09-2018 19:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-1 
3722 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 30-09-2018 18:00 terrein 3 2-6,1-6 
2990 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 07-10-2018 16:30 terrein 6 2-6,5-7 
4538 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 14-10-2018 18:00 terrein 8 6-4,3-6,10-6 
2995 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 18-11-2018 18:00 terrein 7 6-3,6-3 
4968 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 25-11-2018 18:00 terrein 1 4-6,4-6 
4451 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 27-01-2019 19:30 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 
3854 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 03-02-2019 19:30 terrein 7 4-6,6-7 
2986 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 10-02-2019 19:30 terrein 4 2-6,7-5,7-10 
2988 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 17-02-2019 18:00 terrein 6 3-6,4-6 
2989 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 24-02-2019 19:30 terrein 6 0-6,6-0,8-10 
3138 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens do 28-02-2019 22:00 terrein 3 3-6,6-2,10-7 
3062 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 10-03-2019 19:30 terrein 5 6-4,4-6,8-10 
4310 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens za 23-03-2019 20:30 terrein 8 4-6,6-3,8-10 
2985 Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 24-03-2019 15:30 terrein 5 6-4,7-5 
3318 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 24-03-2019 17:00 terrein 5 3-6,6-4,8-10 


Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4529 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers za 15-09-2018 15:00 terrein 3 6-7,2-6 
4442 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 23-09-2018 18:00 terrein 8 1-6,2-6 
4302 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 14-10-2018 19:30 terrein 7 0-6,1-6 
3134 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 04-11-2018 16:30 terrein 7 3-6,6-2,5-10 
2995 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 18-11-2018 18:00 terrein 7 6-3,6-3 
2996 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 06-01-2019 18:00 terrein 1 4-6,4-6 
2993 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens vr 18-01-2019 21:30 terrein 3 6-4,6-7,14-16 
3059 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 27-01-2019 16:30 terrein 8 3-6,4-6 
2994 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 10-02-2019 16:30 terrein 8 5-7,6-3,6-10 
4959 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 10-02-2019 18:00 terrein 1 1-6,4-6 
3716 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers za 16-02-2019 17:30 terrein 8 5-7,1-6 
2991 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 16-02-2019 21:00 terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
2997 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 17-02-2019 16:30 terrein 4 6-3,7-5 
3847 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers za 23-02-2019 17:30 terrein 8 6-7,5-7 
3313 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 17-03-2019 14:00 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
2992 Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 17-03-2019 18:00 terrein 4 4-6,4-6 


Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3063 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes koen van laethem, Luc Lambert za 15-09-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-4,2-6,10-4 
3057 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes za 29-09-2018 19:30 terrein 1 2-6,1-6 
4444 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes za 10-11-2018 14:30 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 
3061 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 25-11-2018 16:30 terrein 1 6-4,3-6,7-10 
3056 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 08-12-2018 15:00 terrein 1 6-3,7-6 
3718 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes zo 16-12-2018 18:00 terrein 1 6-4,6-3 
3315 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes zo 06-01-2019 19:30 terrein 2 4-6,5-7 
4961 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes za 19-01-2019 16:00 terrein 7 2-6,4-6 
3136 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes za 26-01-2019 16:00 terrein 7 7-6,6-1 
3059 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 27-01-2019 16:30 terrein 8 3-6,4-6 
4531 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes za 02-02-2019 16:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-7 
3849 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes za 09-02-2019 18:00 terrein 5 4-6,7-5,8-10 
3058 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens za 23-02-2019 22:00 terrein 8 4-6,6-0,8-10 
3062 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 10-03-2019 19:30 terrein 5 6-4,4-6,8-10 
3060 Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 16-03-2019 16:00 terrein 8 3-6,7-5,7-10 
4304 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes zo 17-03-2019 19:30 terrein 8 1-6,6-2,10-4 


Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3139 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies koen van laethem, Luc Lambert za 22-09-2018 19:30 terrein 1 4-6,3-6 
3846 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies za 03-11-2018 14:30 terrein 4 6-7,4-6 
3134 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 04-11-2018 16:30 terrein 7 3-6,6-2,5-10 
4527 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies za 10-11-2018 15:00 terrein 6 0-6,6-3,7-10 
3133 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens za 17-11-2018 18:00 terrein 2 4-6,6-4,10-3 
3131 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 18-11-2018 16:30 terrein 1 6-3,3-6,3-10 
3132 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes za 24-11-2018 19:30 terrein 3 2-6,2-6 
4957 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies zo 25-11-2018 21:00 terrein 1 4-6,6-4,10-12 
3715 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies za 22-12-2018 18:00 terrein 1 0-6,6-3,9-11 
3135 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 05-01-2019 16:30 terrein 3 2-6,2-6 
4441 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies za 12-01-2019 19:30 terrein 5 7-5,6-4 
3136 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes za 26-01-2019 16:00 terrein 7 7-6,6-1 
4301 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies za 16-02-2019 19:00 terrein 7 4-6,7-5,10-8 
3137 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 24-02-2019 13:30 terrein 3 2-6,3-6 
3138 Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens do 28-02-2019 22:00 terrein 3 3-6,6-2,10-7 
3312 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies      


Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3309 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 07-10-2018 14:00 terrein 5 6-7,6-2,10-5 
3317 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 14-10-2018 19:30 terrein 8 6-3,6-4 
4534 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 21-10-2018 12:00 terrein 6 2-6,0-6 
3310 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 18-11-2018 19:30 terrein 6 4-6,0-6 
3314 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 24-11-2018 15:00 terrein 2 4-6,4-6 
3316 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 09-12-2018 21:00 terrein 2 7-6,5-7,10-5 
4306 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 16-12-2018 18:00 terrein 8 6-2,6-2 
3315 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes zo 06-01-2019 19:30 terrein 2 4-6,5-7 
3720 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts vr 11-01-2019 18:00 terrein 9 2-6,2-6 
3311 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens za 26-01-2019 16:30 terrein 5 6-2,6-0 
3851 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 10-02-2019 13:30 terrein 8 6-4,2-6,8-10 
4447 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 17-02-2019 18:00 terrein 8 4-6,2-6 
3313 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 17-03-2019 14:00 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
4964 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts za 23-03-2019 16:30 terrein 2 1-6,4-6 
3318 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 24-03-2019 17:00 terrein 5 3-6,6-4,8-10 
3312 Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies      


Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3853 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts za 29-09-2018 16:30 terrein 5 4-6,4-6 
3722 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 30-09-2018 18:00 terrein 3 2-6,1-6 
4309 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts zo 11-11-2018 18:00 terrein 1 6-7,6-2,8-10 
3713 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes za 01-12-2018 18:00 terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
4450 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts za 08-12-2018 18:00 terrein 5 6-3,1-6,4-10 
3719 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts koen van laethem, Luc Lambert za 15-12-2018 19:00 terrein 7 6-7,3-6 
3718 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes zo 16-12-2018 18:00 terrein 1 6-4,6-3 
3715 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies za 22-12-2018 18:00 terrein 1 0-6,6-3,9-11 
3712 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 29-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 7-5,6-1 
4537 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts za 05-01-2019 17:00 terrein 4 4-6,5-7 
3720 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts vr 11-01-2019 18:00 terrein 9 2-6,2-6 
3714 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens zo 13-01-2019 21:00 terrein 8 5-7,2-6 
3721 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans za 16-02-2019 14:30 terrein 7 4-6,6-7 
3716 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers za 16-02-2019 17:30 terrein 8 5-7,1-6 
3717 Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 23-03-2019 16:30 terrein 6 1-6,1-6 
4967 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts      


Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3853 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts za 29-09-2018 16:30 terrein 5 4-6,4-6 
4535 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve zo 07-10-2018 18:00 terrein 8 2-6,4-6 
3848 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 13-10-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-0,6-2 
3846 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies za 03-11-2018 14:30 terrein 4 6-7,4-6 
3843 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 04-11-2018 15:00 terrein 3 4-6,5-7 
3852 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 18-11-2018 15:00 terrein 8 6-1,6-2 
4965 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve za 05-01-2019 15:00 terrein 3 6-4,5-7,4-10 
3850 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 13-01-2019 15:00 terrein 7 0-6,3-6 
4448 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve za 02-02-2019 18:00 terrein 2 6-7,7-5,19-17 
3854 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 03-02-2019 19:30 terrein 7 4-6,6-7 
3849 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes za 09-02-2019 18:00 terrein 5 4-6,7-5,8-10 
3851 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 10-02-2019 13:30 terrein 8 6-4,2-6,8-10 
3847 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers za 23-02-2019 17:30 terrein 8 6-7,5-7 
3845 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens zo 24-02-2019 21:00 terrein 1 6-1,6-3 
3844 Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 10-03-2019 21:00 terrein 2 4-6,1-6 
4307 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve zo 24-03-2019 18:00 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 


Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4302 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 14-10-2018 19:30 terrein 7 0-6,1-6 
4298 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 20-10-2018 19:00 terrein 7 7-5,1-6,14-12 
4300 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens za 03-11-2018 11:30 terrein 4 6-2,6-0 
4299 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 04-11-2018 19:00 terrein 5 6-1,1-6,10-8 
4309 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts zo 11-11-2018 18:00 terrein 1 6-7,6-2,8-10 
4305 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 18-11-2018 19:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-4 
4303 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 09-12-2018 18:00 terrein 8 3-6,6-2,8-10 
4306 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 16-12-2018 18:00 terrein 8 6-2,6-2 
4301 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies za 16-02-2019 19:00 terrein 7 4-6,7-5,10-8 
4532 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme za 16-02-2019 21:00 terrein 6 1-6,1-6 
4962 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme zo 10-03-2019 18:00 terrein 7 2-6,6-4,7-10 
4445 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme za 16-03-2019 21:00 terrein 1 0-6,1-6 
4304 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes zo 17-03-2019 19:30 terrein 8 1-6,6-2,10-4 
4308 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 17-03-2019 21:00 terrein 3 6-4,6-1 
4310 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens za 23-03-2019 20:30 terrein 8 4-6,6-3,8-10 
4307 Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve zo 24-03-2019 18:00 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 


Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4442 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 23-09-2018 18:00 terrein 8 1-6,2-6 
4958 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx vr 28-09-2018 20:00 terrein 3 6-1,6-2 
4438 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn vr 12-10-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-2,6-3 
4439 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 21-10-2018 20:00 terrein 5 2-6,4-6 
4449 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 04-11-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-4,6-2 
4444 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes za 10-11-2018 14:30 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 
4443 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 25-11-2018 18:00 terrein 4 6-4,6-7,10-6 
4446 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx koen van laethem, Luc Lambert vr 30-11-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-3,7-6 
4450 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts za 08-12-2018 18:00 terrein 5 6-3,1-6,4-10 
4441 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies za 12-01-2019 19:30 terrein 5 7-5,6-4 
4451 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 27-01-2019 19:30 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 
4448 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve za 02-02-2019 18:00 terrein 2 6-7,7-5,19-17 
4447 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 17-02-2019 18:00 terrein 8 4-6,2-6 
4528 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx zo 24-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-4,2-6,6-10 
4440 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens zo 10-03-2019 21:00 terrein 4 6-3,6-4 
4445 Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme za 16-03-2019 21:00 terrein 1 0-6,1-6 


Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4529 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers za 15-09-2018 15:00 terrein 3 6-7,2-6 
4524 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn za 06-10-2018 15:00 terrein 2 5-7,2-6 
4535 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve zo 07-10-2018 18:00 terrein 8 2-6,4-6 
4538 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 14-10-2018 18:00 terrein 8 6-4,3-6,10-6 
4534 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts zo 21-10-2018 12:00 terrein 6 2-6,0-6 
4527 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies za 10-11-2018 15:00 terrein 6 0-6,6-3,7-10 
4526 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens vr 14-12-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-4,6-2 
4537 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts za 05-01-2019 17:00 terrein 4 4-6,5-7 
4525 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes zo 06-01-2019 13:30 terrein 6 1-6,3-6 
4531 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes za 02-02-2019 16:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-7 
4530 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen zo 10-02-2019 18:00 terrein 8 4-6,5-7 
4532 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme za 16-02-2019 21:00 terrein 6 1-6,1-6 
4528 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx zo 24-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-4,2-6,6-10 
4536 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans za 16-03-2019 16:00 terrein 7 3-6,4-6 
4956 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker zo 17-03-2019 18:00 terrein 6 7-5,7-5 
4533 Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker koen van laethem, Luc Lambert zo 24-03-2019 18:00 terrein 2 7-5,4-6,4-10 


lode bertels, Rob Barbe
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4958 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Christiaan Dierckx, Christoph Dierckx vr 28-09-2018 20:00 terrein 3 6-1,6-2 
4953 lode bertels, Rob Barbe PETER AERTS, Luc MariŽn zo 18-11-2018 13:30 terrein 4 6-2,6-3 
4968 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Bartjan van der Meulen, Dirk Schroeyens zo 25-11-2018 18:00 terrein 1 4-6,4-6 
4957 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Tim Diels, Jurgen Ardies zo 25-11-2018 21:00 terrein 1 4-6,6-4,10-12 
4954 lode bertels, Rob Barbe LUC CALLEWAERT, Ronny Caes vr 14-12-2018 20:00 terrein 4 1-6,3-6 
4960 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Stefan Kennis, Wim Craenen za 15-12-2018 15:00 terrein 3 0-6,2-6 
4966 lode bertels, Rob Barbe jan vermeulen, Steven Tuymans zo 16-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 2-6,1-6 
4965 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Gerald Van der Vliet, Kurt De Greve za 05-01-2019 15:00 terrein 3 6-4,5-7,4-10 
4961 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Bart Lauwerijssens, Jos Kennes za 19-01-2019 16:00 terrein 7 2-6,4-6 
4959 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Jeroen Droog, Thomas Lauwers zo 10-02-2019 18:00 terrein 1 1-6,4-6 
4963 lode bertels, Rob Barbe koen van laethem, Luc Lambert vr 15-02-2019 19:30 terrein 9 6-3,7-5 
4962 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Daan Van Damme, Jan Van Damme zo 10-03-2019 18:00 terrein 7 2-6,6-4,7-10 
4956 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Sean De Decker, Marc De Decker zo 17-03-2019 18:00 terrein 6 7-5,7-5 
4955 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Erwin DaniŽls, Dirk Goossens do 21-03-2019 22:00 terrein 3 4-6,6-1,10-8 
4964 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Jelle Van Remoortel, Jean Beelaerts za 23-03-2019 16:30 terrein 2 1-6,4-6 
4967 lode bertels, Rob Barbe Guido Vivijs, Maurice Nauwelaerts