Inloggen

11de Heiveld Winterdubbels


Heren 15

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 Gerdy Degheldere-Jory Degheldere 36 13 90
2 Stef Jacobs-Kjel Van Rossem 33 13 74
3 Marc Jans-Jo Van den bergh 29 13 137
4 Bruno Van Den Broeck-mark van den eynde 27 13 152
5 Rik Lepla-PETER AERTS 26 13 113
6 Danny Desmet-Stefan DE GROODT 24 13 146
7 Ken Moons-Erik Morel 21 13 124
8 Tim Diels-Dimmie Talemans 21 13 128
9 Kim Baetens-Thomas Denckens 18 13 138
10 Ronald Hermans-Janis Van Roost 17 13 146
11 Thomas De Loose-JONAS FRANCKEN 9 13 156
12 Jan NOTE-Wim De Beusscher 7 13 165
13 Luc Rombauts-Bruno Buys 3 13 169
14 Dirk Vandermeerschen-Raf Dhadamus 2 13 171



wedstrijden


Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2783 Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys zo 16-09-2018 16:30 terrein 6 6-2,6-0 
2768 Ken Moons - Erik Morel Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys zo 21-10-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
3711 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys zo 25-11-2018 19:30 terrein 4 6-1,4-6,6-10 
4272 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys zo 16-12-2018 15:00 terrein 1 6-0,6-0 
3840 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys za 22-12-2018 21:00 terrein 1 6-1,6-0 
2742 Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys zo 06-01-2019 16:30 terrein 2 6-0,6-1 
2765 Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys vr 11-01-2019 20:00 terrein 4 6-2,6-3 
3037 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys za 19-01-2019 15:00 terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
3976 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys vr 01-02-2019 21:30 terrein 4 6-1,6-3 
3829 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys vr 08-02-2019 20:00 terrein 4 4-6,6-3,10-6 
4566 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys za 16-02-2019 18:00 terrein 2 7-5,6-4 
3130 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys za 23-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-0,6-1 
2822 Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys vr 01-03-2019 21:30 terrein 2 6-1,6-4 



Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2819 Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS za 15-09-2018 14:30 terrein 7 2-6,1-6 
3837 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS za 22-09-2018 17:30 terrein 8 6-2,6-2 
3127 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 23-09-2018 18:00 terrein 7 2-6,4-6 
3826 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 14-10-2018 18:00 terrein 4 3-6,0-6 
3708 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 21-10-2018 16:30 terrein 1 1-6,2-6 
4269 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 25-11-2018 12:00 terrein 6 6-4,4-6,10-4 
2766 Ken Moons - Erik Morel Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 02-12-2018 16:30 terrein 6 6-3,0-6,10-8 
2742 Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys zo 06-01-2019 16:30 terrein 2 6-0,6-1 
3973 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS za 12-01-2019 18:30 terrein 4 3-6,1-6 
2764 Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 13-01-2019 12:00 terrein 8 2-6,1-6 
4563 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 10-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 7-5,6-4 
3034 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 24-02-2019 12:00 terrein 2 6-3,0-6,6-10 
2780 Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS za 23-03-2019 15:00 terrein 6 6-4,1-6,10-8 



Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4565 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher zo 16-09-2018 19:30 terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
3975 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher vr 19-10-2018 21:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-4 
3036 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher za 17-11-2018 13:30 terrein 6 6-4,6-2 
2782 Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher zo 25-11-2018 21:00 terrein 2 6-4,6-1 
4271 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher zo 16-12-2018 18:30 terrein 5 6-0,6-1 
3828 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher zo 23-12-2018 19:30 terrein 2 6-2,6-4 
2767 Ken Moons - Erik Morel Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher za 29-12-2018 13:30 terrein 6 6-3,6-2 
2765 Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys vr 11-01-2019 20:00 terrein 4 6-2,6-3 
2764 Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 13-01-2019 12:00 terrein 8 2-6,1-6 
3710 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher vr 25-01-2019 22:00 terrein 5 0-6,7-6,6-10 
3839 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher vr 08-02-2019 22:00 terrein 7 6-2,6-2 
2821 Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher vr 22-02-2019 21:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-3,10-7 
3129 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher zo 10-03-2019 19:30 terrein 1 3-6,6-4,10-2 



Ken Moons - Erik Morel
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3838 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 16-09-2018 12:00 terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
3709 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 30-09-2018 12:00 terrein 4 0-6,1-6 
2820 Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 07-10-2018 13:30 terrein 2 6-4,6-3 
2768 Ken Moons - Erik Morel Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys zo 21-10-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
3035 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 25-11-2018 12:00 terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
2766 Ken Moons - Erik Morel Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 02-12-2018 16:30 terrein 6 6-3,0-6,10-8 
3974 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 09-12-2018 16:30 terrein 6 2-6,1-6 
3128 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 23-12-2018 16:30 terrein 4 5-7,4-6 
2767 Ken Moons - Erik Morel Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher za 29-12-2018 13:30 terrein 6 6-3,6-2 
4564 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 03-02-2019 12:00 terrein 1 7-5,7-6 
3827 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Ken Moons - Erik Morel za 23-02-2019 19:30 terrein 2 4-6,2-6 
2781 Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 24-03-2019 12:00 terrein 7 4-6,6-2,10-5 
4270 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 24-03-2019 15:00 terrein 4 6-2,6-1 



Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2783 Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys zo 16-09-2018 16:30 terrein 6 6-2,6-0 
3836 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 30-09-2018 12:00 terrein 7 6-3,2-6,5-10 
4268 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 14-10-2018 15:00 terrein 6 3-6,7-6,10-8 
2782 Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher zo 25-11-2018 21:00 terrein 2 6-4,6-1 
4562 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 09-12-2018 18:00 terrein 7 6-4,2-6,10-5 
3825 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 23-12-2018 18:00 terrein 2 1-6,2-6 
3126 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh za 05-01-2019 15:00 terrein 6 6-4,4-6,10-2 
3972 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh vr 11-01-2019 21:30 terrein 4 4-6,6-2,3-10 
3707 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 13-01-2019 16:30 terrein 8 2-6,0-6 
3033 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh za 09-02-2019 16:30 terrein 1 1-6,6-7 
2818 Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 24-02-2019 13:30 terrein 8 1-6,2-6 
2780 Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS za 23-03-2019 15:00 terrein 6 6-4,1-6,10-8 
2781 Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 24-03-2019 12:00 terrein 7 4-6,6-2,10-5 



Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2819 Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS za 15-09-2018 14:30 terrein 7 2-6,1-6 
3967 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens zo 23-09-2018 20:00 terrein 5 2-6,6-3,5-10 
4262 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens zo 07-10-2018 12:00 terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
2820 Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 07-10-2018 13:30 terrein 2 6-4,6-3 
3704 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens zo 14-10-2018 16:30 terrein 8 0-6,1-6 
4555 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens za 26-01-2019 21:00 terrein 1 6-7,6-1,8-10 
3124 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens zo 27-01-2019 13:30 terrein 8 6-2,6-3 
2821 Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher vr 22-02-2019 21:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-3,10-7 
2818 Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 24-02-2019 13:30 terrein 8 1-6,2-6 
2822 Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys vr 01-03-2019 21:30 terrein 2 6-1,6-4 
3822 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens vr 22-03-2019 20:00 terrein 4 3-6,0-6 
3832 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens za 23-03-2019 22:00 terrein 7 6-1,6-1 
3032 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens zo 24-03-2019 12:00 terrein 1 6-3,7-6 



Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3036 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher za 17-11-2018 13:30 terrein 6 6-4,6-2 
4264 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT zo 18-11-2018 15:00 terrein 4 6-0,7-5 
3969 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT za 24-11-2018 12:00 terrein 6 4-6,4-6 
3035 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 25-11-2018 12:00 terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
4558 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT za 01-12-2018 21:00 terrein 3 1-6,7-6,8-10 
3705 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT zo 06-01-2019 15:30 terrein 5 2-6,1-6 
3037 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys za 19-01-2019 15:00 terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
3823 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT zo 27-01-2019 12:00 terrein 4 6-3,5-7,7-10 
3125 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT zo 03-02-2019 12:00 terrein 2 4-6,6-4,10-8 
3033 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh za 09-02-2019 16:30 terrein 1 1-6,6-7 
3034 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 24-02-2019 12:00 terrein 2 6-3,0-6,6-10 
3834 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT zo 17-03-2019 13:30 terrein 4 6-3,6-3 
3032 Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens zo 24-03-2019 12:00 terrein 1 6-3,7-6 



Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3127 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 23-09-2018 18:00 terrein 7 2-6,4-6 
4265 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans zo 25-11-2018 15:30 terrein 5 7-5,6-1 
3128 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 23-12-2018 16:30 terrein 4 5-7,4-6 
3126 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh za 05-01-2019 15:00 terrein 6 6-4,4-6,10-2 
3124 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens zo 27-01-2019 13:30 terrein 8 6-2,6-3 
3125 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT zo 03-02-2019 12:00 terrein 2 4-6,6-4,10-8 
3835 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans za 16-02-2019 21:30 terrein 4 6-1,6-3 
3824 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans zo 17-02-2019 20:00 terrein 5 5-7,6-7 
3130 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys za 23-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-0,6-1 
3970 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans zo 24-02-2019 21:00 terrein 6 3-6,2-6 
3129 Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher zo 10-03-2019 19:30 terrein 1 3-6,6-4,10-2 
4559 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans za 23-03-2019 13:30 terrein 6 7-5,6-1 
3706 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans zo 24-03-2019 21:00 terrein 2 0-6,1-6 



Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3831 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus zo 16-09-2018 19:30 terrein 6 6-2,6-3 
3709 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 30-09-2018 12:00 terrein 4 0-6,1-6 
3704 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens zo 14-10-2018 16:30 terrein 8 0-6,1-6 
3708 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 21-10-2018 16:30 terrein 1 1-6,2-6 
4568 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus zo 11-11-2018 19:30 terrein 4 6-3,6-2 
3842 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus zo 18-11-2018 15:00 terrein 6 6-1,6-1 
3711 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys zo 25-11-2018 19:30 terrein 4 6-1,4-6,6-10 
3705 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT zo 06-01-2019 15:30 terrein 5 2-6,1-6 
3707 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 13-01-2019 16:30 terrein 8 2-6,0-6 
3710 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher vr 25-01-2019 22:00 terrein 5 0-6,7-6,6-10 
4274 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus zo 03-02-2019 21:00 terrein 6 6-1,6-3 
3978 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus vr 22-02-2019 22:00 terrein 6 6-0,6-1 
3706 Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans zo 24-03-2019 21:00 terrein 2 0-6,1-6 



Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3831 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus zo 16-09-2018 19:30 terrein 6 6-2,6-3 
4556 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN za 06-10-2018 19:30 terrein 1 6-3,6-0 
4263 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN za 13-10-2018 19:00 terrein 8 6-4,6-0 
3826 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 14-10-2018 18:00 terrein 4 3-6,0-6 
3968 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN zo 02-12-2018 19:30 terrein 2 6-0,6-3 
3825 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 23-12-2018 18:00 terrein 2 1-6,2-6 
3828 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher zo 23-12-2018 19:30 terrein 2 6-2,6-4 
3823 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT zo 27-01-2019 12:00 terrein 4 6-3,5-7,7-10 
3829 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys vr 08-02-2019 20:00 terrein 4 4-6,6-3,10-6 
3824 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans zo 17-02-2019 20:00 terrein 5 5-7,6-7 
3827 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Ken Moons - Erik Morel za 23-02-2019 19:30 terrein 2 4-6,2-6 
3833 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN za 16-03-2019 20:30 terrein 7 6-3,6-1 
3822 Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens vr 22-03-2019 20:00 terrein 4 3-6,0-6 



Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3838 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 16-09-2018 12:00 terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
3837 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS za 22-09-2018 17:30 terrein 8 6-2,6-2 
3836 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 30-09-2018 12:00 terrein 7 6-3,2-6,5-10 
3971 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem vr 09-11-2018 21:30 terrein 4 3-6,0-6 
3842 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus zo 18-11-2018 15:00 terrein 6 6-1,6-1 
4267 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem zo 09-12-2018 15:00 terrein 4 6-3,6-4 
3840 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys za 22-12-2018 21:00 terrein 1 6-1,6-0 
3839 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher vr 08-02-2019 22:00 terrein 7 6-2,6-2 
3835 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans za 16-02-2019 21:30 terrein 4 6-1,6-3 
4561 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem zo 24-02-2019 19:30 terrein 7 1-6,6-2,6-10 
3833 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN za 16-03-2019 20:30 terrein 7 6-3,6-1 
3834 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT zo 17-03-2019 13:30 terrein 4 6-3,6-3 
3832 Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens za 23-03-2019 22:00 terrein 7 6-1,6-1 



Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3967 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens zo 23-09-2018 20:00 terrein 5 2-6,6-3,5-10 
3975 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher vr 19-10-2018 21:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-4 
3971 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem vr 09-11-2018 21:30 terrein 4 3-6,0-6 
3969 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT za 24-11-2018 12:00 terrein 6 4-6,4-6 
3968 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN zo 02-12-2018 19:30 terrein 2 6-0,6-3 
3974 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 09-12-2018 16:30 terrein 6 2-6,1-6 
4560 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost vr 14-12-2018 21:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-2,6-10 
3972 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh vr 11-01-2019 21:30 terrein 4 4-6,6-2,3-10 
3973 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS za 12-01-2019 18:30 terrein 4 3-6,1-6 
3976 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys vr 01-02-2019 21:30 terrein 4 6-1,6-3 
4266 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost za 09-02-2019 12:00 terrein 6 6-3,2-6,10-6 
3978 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus vr 22-02-2019 22:00 terrein 6 6-0,6-1 
3970 Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans zo 24-02-2019 21:00 terrein 6 3-6,2-6 



Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4262 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens zo 07-10-2018 12:00 terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
4263 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN za 13-10-2018 19:00 terrein 8 6-4,6-0 
4268 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 14-10-2018 15:00 terrein 6 3-6,7-6,10-8 
4264 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT zo 18-11-2018 15:00 terrein 4 6-0,7-5 
4269 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 25-11-2018 12:00 terrein 6 6-4,4-6,10-4 
4265 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans zo 25-11-2018 15:30 terrein 5 7-5,6-1 
4267 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem zo 09-12-2018 15:00 terrein 4 6-3,6-4 
4272 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys zo 16-12-2018 15:00 terrein 1 6-0,6-0 
4271 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher zo 16-12-2018 18:30 terrein 5 6-0,6-1 
4274 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus zo 03-02-2019 21:00 terrein 6 6-1,6-3 
4266 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost za 09-02-2019 12:00 terrein 6 6-3,2-6,10-6 
4557 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere zo 10-02-2019 12:00 terrein 6 2-6,3-6 
4270 Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 24-03-2019 15:00 terrein 4 6-2,6-1 



Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4565 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Jan NOTE - Wim De Beusscher zo 16-09-2018 19:30 terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
4556 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Thomas De Loose - JONAS FRANCKEN za 06-10-2018 19:30 terrein 1 6-3,6-0 
4568 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Dirk Vandermeerschen - Raf Dhadamus zo 11-11-2018 19:30 terrein 4 6-3,6-2 
4558 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Danny Desmet - Stefan DE GROODT za 01-12-2018 21:00 terrein 3 1-6,7-6,8-10 
4562 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Marc Jans - Jo Van den bergh zo 09-12-2018 18:00 terrein 7 6-4,2-6,10-5 
4560 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Ronald Hermans - Janis Van Roost vr 14-12-2018 21:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-2,6-10 
4555 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Kim Baetens - Thomas Denckens za 26-01-2019 21:00 terrein 1 6-7,6-1,8-10 
4564 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Ken Moons - Erik Morel zo 03-02-2019 12:00 terrein 1 7-5,7-6 
4557 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Gerdy Degheldere - Jory Degheldere zo 10-02-2019 12:00 terrein 6 2-6,3-6 
4563 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Rik Lepla - PETER AERTS zo 10-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 7-5,6-4 
4566 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Luc Rombauts - Bruno Buys za 16-02-2019 18:00 terrein 2 7-5,6-4 
4561 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Stef Jacobs - Kjel Van Rossem zo 24-02-2019 19:30 terrein 7 1-6,6-2,6-10 
4559 Bruno Van Den Broeck - mark van den eynde Tim Diels - Dimmie Talemans za 23-03-2019 13:30 terrein 6 7-5,6-1