Inloggen

11de Heiveld Winterdubbels


Heren 20

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 LUC CALLEWAERT-Ronny Caes 45 16 104
2 Jeroen Droog-Thomas Lauwers 37 16 148
3 Daan Van Damme-Jan Van Damme 34 16 180
4 Stefan Kennis-Wim Craenen 33 16 194
5 Christiaan Dierckx-Christoph Dierckx 28 16 189
6 koen van laethem-Luc Lambert 27 16 204
7 Jelle Van Remoortel-Jean Beelaerts 25 15 155
8 Bartjan van der Meulen-Dirk Schroeyens 25 16 211
9 jan vermeulen-Steven Tuymans 21 16 171
10 Bart Lauwerijssens-Jos Kennes 21 16 222
11 Tim Diels-Jurgen Ardies 19 15 212
12 Guido Vivijs-Maurice Nauwelaerts 17 15 181
13 lode bertels-Rob Barbe 17 15 188
14 Gerald Van der Vliet-Kurt De Greve 17 16 204
15 Erwin DaniŽls-Dirk Goossens 14 16 229
16 PETER AERTS-Luc MariŽn 14 16 232
17 Sean De Decker-Marc De Decker 8 16 221



wedstrijden


Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3848 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 13-10-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-0,6-2 
2952 koen van laethem - Luc Lambert Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 21-10-2018 18:00 terrein 1 5-7,7-5,12-10 
3314 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 24-11-2018 15:00 terrein 2 4-6,4-6 
4443 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 25-11-2018 18:00 terrein 4 6-4,6-7,10-6 
2817 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 01-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 6-7,6-4,10-12 
4303 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 09-12-2018 18:00 terrein 8 3-6,6-2,8-10 
4960 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 15-12-2018 15:00 terrein 3 0-6,2-6 
3135 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 05-01-2019 16:30 terrein 3 2-6,2-6 
2880 Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 06-01-2019 18:00 terrein 4 2-6,2-6 
2809 LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 13-01-2019 18:00 terrein 7 7-5,6-4 
2937 jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 27-01-2019 16:30 terrein 3 2-6,6-3,6-10 
2994 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 10-02-2019 16:30 terrein 8 5-7,6-3,6-10 
4530 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 10-02-2019 18:00 terrein 8 4-6,5-7 
2988 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 17-02-2019 18:00 terrein 6 3-6,4-6 
3060 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 16-03-2019 16:00 terrein 8 3-6,7-5,7-10 
3717 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 23-03-2019 16:30 terrein 6 1-6,1-6 



LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3057 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes za 29-09-2018 19:30 terrein 1 2-6,1-6 
2879 Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 07-10-2018 20:00 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
4439 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 21-10-2018 20:00 terrein 5 2-6,4-6 
4299 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 04-11-2018 19:00 terrein 5 6-1,1-6,10-8 
3310 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 18-11-2018 19:30 terrein 6 4-6,0-6 
3132 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes za 24-11-2018 19:30 terrein 3 2-6,2-6 
3713 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes za 01-12-2018 18:00 terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
4954 lode bertels - Rob Barbe LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes vr 14-12-2018 20:00 terrein 4 1-6,3-6 
4525 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 06-01-2019 13:30 terrein 6 1-6,3-6 
2809 LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 13-01-2019 18:00 terrein 7 7-5,6-4 
2816 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes za 19-01-2019 19:30 terrein 1 3-6,4-6 
2950 koen van laethem - Luc Lambert LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes za 02-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-7,4-6 
2986 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 10-02-2019 19:30 terrein 4 2-6,7-5,7-10 
3844 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 10-03-2019 21:00 terrein 2 4-6,1-6 
2992 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 17-03-2019 18:00 terrein 4 4-6,4-6 
2935 jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes     1-6,2-6 



PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4524 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 06-10-2018 15:00 terrein 2 5-7,2-6 
3309 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 07-10-2018 14:00 terrein 5 6-7,6-2,10-5 
4438 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn vr 12-10-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-2,6-3 
4298 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 20-10-2018 19:00 terrein 7 7-5,1-6,14-12 
3843 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 04-11-2018 15:00 terrein 3 4-6,5-7 
4953 lode bertels - Rob Barbe PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 18-11-2018 13:30 terrein 4 6-2,6-3 
3131 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 18-11-2018 16:30 terrein 1 6-3,3-6,3-10 
2817 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 01-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 6-7,6-4,10-12 
3056 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 08-12-2018 15:00 terrein 1 6-3,7-6 
3712 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 29-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 7-5,6-1 
2934 jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 13-01-2019 16:30 terrein 2 6-3,6-4 
2816 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes za 19-01-2019 19:30 terrein 1 3-6,4-6 
2949 koen van laethem - Luc Lambert PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 26-01-2019 19:30 terrein 2 6-3,3-6,11-9 
2991 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 16-02-2019 21:00 terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
2878 Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 17-02-2019 19:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-2,8-10 
2985 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 24-03-2019 15:30 terrein 5 6-4,7-5 



Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2987 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens zo 16-09-2018 19:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-1 
2879 Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 07-10-2018 20:00 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
2936 jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens zo 21-10-2018 15:00 terrein 1 4-6,2-6 
4300 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens za 03-11-2018 11:30 terrein 4 6-2,6-0 
3133 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens za 17-11-2018 18:00 terrein 2 4-6,6-4,10-3 
4526 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens vr 14-12-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-4,6-2 
2880 Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 06-01-2019 18:00 terrein 4 2-6,2-6 
3714 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens zo 13-01-2019 21:00 terrein 8 5-7,2-6 
2993 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens vr 18-01-2019 21:30 terrein 3 6-4,6-7,14-16 
3311 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens za 26-01-2019 16:30 terrein 5 6-2,6-0 
2951 koen van laethem - Luc Lambert Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens za 09-02-2019 18:00 terrein 1 6-3,2-6,10-4 
2878 Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 17-02-2019 19:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-2,8-10 
3058 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens za 23-02-2019 22:00 terrein 8 4-6,6-0,8-10 
3845 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens zo 24-02-2019 21:00 terrein 1 6-1,6-3 
4440 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens zo 10-03-2019 21:00 terrein 4 6-3,6-4 
4955 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens do 21-03-2019 22:00 terrein 3 4-6,6-1,10-8 



jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2990 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 07-10-2018 16:30 terrein 6 2-6,5-7 
3317 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 14-10-2018 19:30 terrein 8 6-3,6-4 
2936 jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens zo 21-10-2018 15:00 terrein 1 4-6,2-6 
4449 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 04-11-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-4,6-2 
3852 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 18-11-2018 15:00 terrein 8 6-1,6-2 
3061 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 25-11-2018 16:30 terrein 1 6-4,3-6,7-10 
4966 lode bertels - Rob Barbe jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 16-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 2-6,1-6 
2934 jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 13-01-2019 16:30 terrein 2 6-3,6-4 
2937 jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 27-01-2019 16:30 terrein 3 2-6,6-3,6-10 
2953 koen van laethem - Luc Lambert jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans za 09-02-2019 16:30 terrein 5 6-3,6-1 
3721 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans za 16-02-2019 14:30 terrein 7 4-6,6-7 
2997 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 17-02-2019 16:30 terrein 4 6-3,7-5 
3137 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 24-02-2019 13:30 terrein 3 2-6,3-6 
4536 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans za 16-03-2019 16:00 terrein 7 3-6,4-6 
4308 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 17-03-2019 21:00 terrein 3 6-4,6-1 
2935 jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes     1-6,2-6 



koen van laethem - Luc Lambert
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3063 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes koen van laethem - Luc Lambert za 15-09-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-4,2-6,10-4 
3139 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies koen van laethem - Luc Lambert za 22-09-2018 19:30 terrein 1 4-6,3-6 
2952 koen van laethem - Luc Lambert Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 21-10-2018 18:00 terrein 1 5-7,7-5,12-10 
4305 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 18-11-2018 19:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-4 
4446 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx koen van laethem - Luc Lambert vr 30-11-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-3,7-6 
3316 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 09-12-2018 21:00 terrein 2 7-6,5-7,10-5 
3719 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts koen van laethem - Luc Lambert za 15-12-2018 19:00 terrein 7 6-7,3-6 
2996 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 06-01-2019 18:00 terrein 1 4-6,4-6 
3850 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 13-01-2019 15:00 terrein 7 0-6,3-6 
2949 koen van laethem - Luc Lambert PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 26-01-2019 19:30 terrein 2 6-3,3-6,11-9 
2950 koen van laethem - Luc Lambert LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes za 02-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-7,4-6 
2953 koen van laethem - Luc Lambert jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans za 09-02-2019 16:30 terrein 5 6-3,6-1 
2951 koen van laethem - Luc Lambert Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens za 09-02-2019 18:00 terrein 1 6-3,2-6,10-4 
4963 lode bertels - Rob Barbe koen van laethem - Luc Lambert vr 15-02-2019 19:30 terrein 9 6-3,7-5 
2989 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 24-02-2019 19:30 terrein 6 0-6,6-0,8-10 
4533 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 24-03-2019 18:00 terrein 2 7-5,4-6,4-10 



Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2987 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens zo 16-09-2018 19:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-1 
3722 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 30-09-2018 18:00 terrein 3 2-6,1-6 
2990 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 07-10-2018 16:30 terrein 6 2-6,5-7 
4538 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 14-10-2018 18:00 terrein 8 6-4,3-6,10-6 
2995 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 18-11-2018 18:00 terrein 7 6-3,6-3 
4968 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 25-11-2018 18:00 terrein 1 4-6,4-6 
4451 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 27-01-2019 19:30 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 
3854 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 03-02-2019 19:30 terrein 7 4-6,6-7 
2986 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 10-02-2019 19:30 terrein 4 2-6,7-5,7-10 
2988 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 17-02-2019 18:00 terrein 6 3-6,4-6 
2989 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 24-02-2019 19:30 terrein 6 0-6,6-0,8-10 
3138 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens do 28-02-2019 22:00 terrein 3 3-6,6-2,10-7 
3062 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 10-03-2019 19:30 terrein 5 6-4,4-6,8-10 
4310 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens za 23-03-2019 20:30 terrein 8 4-6,6-3,8-10 
2985 Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 24-03-2019 15:30 terrein 5 6-4,7-5 
3318 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 24-03-2019 17:00 terrein 5 3-6,6-4,8-10 



Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4529 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers za 15-09-2018 15:00 terrein 3 6-7,2-6 
4442 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 23-09-2018 18:00 terrein 8 1-6,2-6 
4302 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 14-10-2018 19:30 terrein 7 0-6,1-6 
3134 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 04-11-2018 16:30 terrein 7 3-6,6-2,5-10 
2995 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 18-11-2018 18:00 terrein 7 6-3,6-3 
2996 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 06-01-2019 18:00 terrein 1 4-6,4-6 
2993 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens vr 18-01-2019 21:30 terrein 3 6-4,6-7,14-16 
3059 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 27-01-2019 16:30 terrein 8 3-6,4-6 
2994 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 10-02-2019 16:30 terrein 8 5-7,6-3,6-10 
4959 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 10-02-2019 18:00 terrein 1 1-6,4-6 
3716 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers za 16-02-2019 17:30 terrein 8 5-7,1-6 
2991 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 16-02-2019 21:00 terrein 2 6-3,6-3 
2997 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 17-02-2019 16:30 terrein 4 6-3,7-5 
3847 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers za 23-02-2019 17:30 terrein 8 6-7,5-7 
3313 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 17-03-2019 14:00 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
2992 Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 17-03-2019 18:00 terrein 4 4-6,4-6 



Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3063 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes koen van laethem - Luc Lambert za 15-09-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-4,2-6,10-4 
3057 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes za 29-09-2018 19:30 terrein 1 2-6,1-6 
4444 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes za 10-11-2018 14:30 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 
3061 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 25-11-2018 16:30 terrein 1 6-4,3-6,7-10 
3056 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 08-12-2018 15:00 terrein 1 6-3,7-6 
3718 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes zo 16-12-2018 18:00 terrein 1 6-4,6-3 
3315 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes zo 06-01-2019 19:30 terrein 2 4-6,5-7 
4961 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes za 19-01-2019 16:00 terrein 7 2-6,4-6 
3136 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes za 26-01-2019 16:00 terrein 7 7-6,6-1 
3059 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 27-01-2019 16:30 terrein 8 3-6,4-6 
4531 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes za 02-02-2019 16:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-7 
3849 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes za 09-02-2019 18:00 terrein 5 4-6,7-5,8-10 
3058 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens za 23-02-2019 22:00 terrein 8 4-6,6-0,8-10 
3062 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 10-03-2019 19:30 terrein 5 6-4,4-6,8-10 
3060 Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 16-03-2019 16:00 terrein 8 3-6,7-5,7-10 
4304 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes zo 17-03-2019 19:30 terrein 8 1-6,6-2,10-4 



Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3139 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies koen van laethem - Luc Lambert za 22-09-2018 19:30 terrein 1 4-6,3-6 
3846 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies za 03-11-2018 14:30 terrein 4 6-7,4-6 
3134 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 04-11-2018 16:30 terrein 7 3-6,6-2,5-10 
4527 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies za 10-11-2018 15:00 terrein 6 0-6,6-3,7-10 
3133 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens za 17-11-2018 18:00 terrein 2 4-6,6-4,10-3 
3131 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 18-11-2018 16:30 terrein 1 6-3,3-6,3-10 
3132 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes za 24-11-2018 19:30 terrein 3 2-6,2-6 
4957 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies zo 25-11-2018 21:00 terrein 1 4-6,6-4,10-12 
3715 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies za 22-12-2018 18:00 terrein 1 0-6,6-3,9-11 
3135 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 05-01-2019 16:30 terrein 3 2-6,2-6 
4441 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies za 12-01-2019 19:30 terrein 5 7-5,6-4 
3136 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes za 26-01-2019 16:00 terrein 7 7-6,6-1 
4301 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies za 16-02-2019 19:00 terrein 7 4-6,7-5,10-8 
3137 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 24-02-2019 13:30 terrein 3 2-6,3-6 
3138 Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens do 28-02-2019 22:00 terrein 3 3-6,6-2,10-7 
3312 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies      



Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3309 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 07-10-2018 14:00 terrein 5 6-7,6-2,10-5 
3317 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 14-10-2018 19:30 terrein 8 6-3,6-4 
4534 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts zo 21-10-2018 12:00 terrein 6 2-6,0-6 
3310 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 18-11-2018 19:30 terrein 6 4-6,0-6 
3314 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 24-11-2018 15:00 terrein 2 4-6,4-6 
3316 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 09-12-2018 21:00 terrein 2 7-6,5-7,10-5 
4306 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts zo 16-12-2018 18:00 terrein 8 6-2,6-2 
3315 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes zo 06-01-2019 19:30 terrein 2 4-6,5-7 
3720 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts vr 11-01-2019 18:00 terrein 9 2-6,2-6 
3311 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens za 26-01-2019 16:30 terrein 5 6-2,6-0 
3851 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts zo 10-02-2019 13:30 terrein 8 6-4,2-6,8-10 
4447 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts zo 17-02-2019 18:00 terrein 8 4-6,2-6 
3313 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 17-03-2019 14:00 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
4964 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts za 23-03-2019 16:30 terrein 2 1-6,4-6 
3318 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 24-03-2019 17:00 terrein 5 3-6,6-4,8-10 
3312 Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies      



Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3853 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts za 29-09-2018 16:30 terrein 5 4-6,4-6 
3722 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 30-09-2018 18:00 terrein 3 2-6,1-6 
4309 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts zo 11-11-2018 18:00 terrein 1 6-7,6-2,8-10 
3713 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes za 01-12-2018 18:00 terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
4450 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts za 08-12-2018 18:00 terrein 5 6-3,1-6,4-10 
3719 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts koen van laethem - Luc Lambert za 15-12-2018 19:00 terrein 7 6-7,3-6 
3718 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes zo 16-12-2018 18:00 terrein 1 6-4,6-3 
3715 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies za 22-12-2018 18:00 terrein 1 0-6,6-3,9-11 
3712 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 29-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 7-5,6-1 
4537 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts za 05-01-2019 17:00 terrein 4 4-6,5-7 
3720 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts vr 11-01-2019 18:00 terrein 9 2-6,2-6 
3714 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens zo 13-01-2019 21:00 terrein 8 5-7,2-6 
3721 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans za 16-02-2019 14:30 terrein 7 4-6,6-7 
3716 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers za 16-02-2019 17:30 terrein 8 5-7,1-6 
3717 Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 23-03-2019 16:30 terrein 6 1-6,1-6 
4967 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts      



Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3853 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts za 29-09-2018 16:30 terrein 5 4-6,4-6 
4535 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve zo 07-10-2018 18:00 terrein 8 2-6,4-6 
3848 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 13-10-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-0,6-2 
3846 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies za 03-11-2018 14:30 terrein 4 6-7,4-6 
3843 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 04-11-2018 15:00 terrein 3 4-6,5-7 
3852 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 18-11-2018 15:00 terrein 8 6-1,6-2 
4965 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve za 05-01-2019 15:00 terrein 3 6-4,5-7,4-10 
3850 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 13-01-2019 15:00 terrein 7 0-6,3-6 
4448 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve za 02-02-2019 18:00 terrein 2 6-7,7-5,19-17 
3854 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 03-02-2019 19:30 terrein 7 4-6,6-7 
3849 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes za 09-02-2019 18:00 terrein 5 4-6,7-5,8-10 
3851 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts zo 10-02-2019 13:30 terrein 8 6-4,2-6,8-10 
3847 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers za 23-02-2019 17:30 terrein 8 6-7,5-7 
3845 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens zo 24-02-2019 21:00 terrein 1 6-1,6-3 
3844 Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 10-03-2019 21:00 terrein 2 4-6,1-6 
4307 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve zo 24-03-2019 18:00 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 



Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4302 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 14-10-2018 19:30 terrein 7 0-6,1-6 
4298 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 20-10-2018 19:00 terrein 7 7-5,1-6,14-12 
4300 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens za 03-11-2018 11:30 terrein 4 6-2,6-0 
4299 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 04-11-2018 19:00 terrein 5 6-1,1-6,10-8 
4309 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts zo 11-11-2018 18:00 terrein 1 6-7,6-2,8-10 
4305 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 18-11-2018 19:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-4 
4303 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 09-12-2018 18:00 terrein 8 3-6,6-2,8-10 
4306 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts zo 16-12-2018 18:00 terrein 8 6-2,6-2 
4301 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies za 16-02-2019 19:00 terrein 7 4-6,7-5,10-8 
4532 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme za 16-02-2019 21:00 terrein 6 1-6,1-6 
4962 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme zo 10-03-2019 18:00 terrein 7 2-6,6-4,7-10 
4445 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme za 16-03-2019 21:00 terrein 1 0-6,1-6 
4304 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes zo 17-03-2019 19:30 terrein 8 1-6,6-2,10-4 
4308 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 17-03-2019 21:00 terrein 3 6-4,6-1 
4310 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens za 23-03-2019 20:30 terrein 8 4-6,6-3,8-10 
4307 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve zo 24-03-2019 18:00 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 



Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4442 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 23-09-2018 18:00 terrein 8 1-6,2-6 
4958 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx vr 28-09-2018 20:00 terrein 3 6-1,6-2 
4438 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn vr 12-10-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-2,6-3 
4439 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 21-10-2018 20:00 terrein 5 2-6,4-6 
4449 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 04-11-2018 16:30 terrein 3 6-4,6-2 
4444 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes za 10-11-2018 14:30 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 
4443 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 25-11-2018 18:00 terrein 4 6-4,6-7,10-6 
4446 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx koen van laethem - Luc Lambert vr 30-11-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-3,7-6 
4450 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts za 08-12-2018 18:00 terrein 5 6-3,1-6,4-10 
4441 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies za 12-01-2019 19:30 terrein 5 7-5,6-4 
4451 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 27-01-2019 19:30 terrein 7 6-4,6-3 
4448 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve za 02-02-2019 18:00 terrein 2 6-7,7-5,19-17 
4447 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts zo 17-02-2019 18:00 terrein 8 4-6,2-6 
4528 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx zo 24-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-4,2-6,6-10 
4440 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens zo 10-03-2019 21:00 terrein 4 6-3,6-4 
4445 Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme za 16-03-2019 21:00 terrein 1 0-6,1-6 



Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4529 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers za 15-09-2018 15:00 terrein 3 6-7,2-6 
4524 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 06-10-2018 15:00 terrein 2 5-7,2-6 
4535 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve zo 07-10-2018 18:00 terrein 8 2-6,4-6 
4538 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 14-10-2018 18:00 terrein 8 6-4,3-6,10-6 
4534 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts zo 21-10-2018 12:00 terrein 6 2-6,0-6 
4527 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies za 10-11-2018 15:00 terrein 6 0-6,6-3,7-10 
4526 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens vr 14-12-2018 18:00 terrein 9 6-4,6-2 
4537 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts za 05-01-2019 17:00 terrein 4 4-6,5-7 
4525 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes zo 06-01-2019 13:30 terrein 6 1-6,3-6 
4531 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes za 02-02-2019 16:30 terrein 2 4-6,6-7 
4530 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen zo 10-02-2019 18:00 terrein 8 4-6,5-7 
4532 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme za 16-02-2019 21:00 terrein 6 1-6,1-6 
4528 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx zo 24-02-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-4,2-6,6-10 
4536 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans za 16-03-2019 16:00 terrein 7 3-6,4-6 
4956 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker zo 17-03-2019 18:00 terrein 6 7-5,7-5 
4533 Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker koen van laethem - Luc Lambert zo 24-03-2019 18:00 terrein 2 7-5,4-6,4-10 



lode bertels - Rob Barbe
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4958 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Christiaan Dierckx - Christoph Dierckx vr 28-09-2018 20:00 terrein 3 6-1,6-2 
4953 lode bertels - Rob Barbe PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 18-11-2018 13:30 terrein 4 6-2,6-3 
4968 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Bartjan van der Meulen - Dirk Schroeyens zo 25-11-2018 18:00 terrein 1 4-6,4-6 
4957 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Tim Diels - Jurgen Ardies zo 25-11-2018 21:00 terrein 1 4-6,6-4,10-12 
4954 lode bertels - Rob Barbe LUC CALLEWAERT - Ronny Caes vr 14-12-2018 20:00 terrein 4 1-6,3-6 
4960 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Stefan Kennis - Wim Craenen za 15-12-2018 15:00 terrein 3 0-6,2-6 
4966 lode bertels - Rob Barbe jan vermeulen - Steven Tuymans zo 16-12-2018 15:00 terrein 2 2-6,1-6 
4965 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Gerald Van der Vliet - Kurt De Greve za 05-01-2019 15:00 terrein 3 6-4,5-7,4-10 
4961 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Bart Lauwerijssens - Jos Kennes za 19-01-2019 16:00 terrein 7 2-6,4-6 
4959 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Jeroen Droog - Thomas Lauwers zo 10-02-2019 18:00 terrein 1 1-6,4-6 
4963 lode bertels - Rob Barbe koen van laethem - Luc Lambert vr 15-02-2019 19:30 terrein 9 6-3,7-5 
4962 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme zo 10-03-2019 18:00 terrein 7 2-6,6-4,7-10 
4956 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Sean De Decker - Marc De Decker zo 17-03-2019 18:00 terrein 6 7-5,7-5 
4955 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Erwin DaniŽls - Dirk Goossens do 21-03-2019 22:00 terrein 3 4-6,6-1,10-8 
4964 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Jelle Van Remoortel - Jean Beelaerts za 23-03-2019 16:30 terrein 2 1-6,4-6 
4967 lode bertels - Rob Barbe Guido Vivijs - Maurice Nauwelaerts